Menu

Matthew Lytle

Wanted for Felony vehicle theft / Possess controlled substances for sale

Name: Matthew Lytle
Also Known As: Matthew Delaloza
Date of Birth: 12-16-1984
Height: 5-8
Weight: 180
Build:
Complexion:
Warrant No: WR039378
Date Issued: 6-12-20
Bail Amount: $50,000.00
Charges: PC 978.5 / 11378 H&S / 1203.2 PC / 10851 VC
Translate »